LIVEon Twitch:Rightplan(13)·The_Catdude(2)

‹ Receipt Search

Maxim Damage

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 8/31/2026
2024-112026-08
Gold traded424K gold7/17/2026 – 8/5/2026
Receipts672.7K units sold
Different items3in 6 towns

Gold traded over time

050K100K150K200K2026-07-172026-07-182026-07-212026-07-262026-07-292026-08-05

Sales volume — receipts over time

051015202026-07-172026-07-182026-07-212026-07-262026-07-292026-08-05

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians54999370369,630
Quartz61,0004040,000
Copper Ore77002014,000

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
Novia Market11353130,610
New Crafters Town12282104,340
Frogtown Market1325694,720
Cassiopeia61,00040,000
Owl's Head1810839,960
Silverdale Market770014,000